Monday 03 Jun Mon 03 Jun
Tuesday 04 Jun Tue 04 Jun
Wednesday 05 Jun Wed 05 Jun
Thursday 06 Jun Thu 06 Jun
Friday 07 Jun Fri 07 Jun
Saturday 08 Jun Sat 08 Jun
Sunday 09 Jun Sun 09 Jun
Fit & Shape Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Stefanie . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Ines . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Ines . 
Xcore zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Melissa . 
 
 
 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15 Melany . 
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Melany . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ilze . 
 
 
 
 
 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Kevin . 
Pilates 19:35 - 20:30 Ilse . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Eileen . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Aniek . 
Streetdance 9-11 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
 
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ilse . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 19:45 - 20:20 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ilse . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Fit & Shape Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickfit! 8-15 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Ines . 
 
 
BURN 18:55 - 19:40 Ines . 
 
 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Melissa . 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ilze . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
Zumba Zaal 1 09:50 - 10:45 Anne . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Ilze . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Ilze . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 ria . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 20:15 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:15 - 20:00 Melissa . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo les BURN/BBBR 09:30 - 10:25 Myrthe . 
Bootcamp Weverstraat 09:45 - 10:45 Laura . 
 
 
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 2 10:15 - 11:00 Aniek . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00  
Streetdance 7-12 jr 11:00 - 11:55 Aniek . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 12:00 - 12:55 Aniek . 
SHOWTEAM 13:00 - 13:55 Aniek . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse . 
 
 
 
 
XCORE 10:30 - 11:15 Melissa .