Monday 10 Jun Mon 10 Jun
Tuesday 11 Jun Tue 11 Jun
Wednesday 12 Jun Wed 12 Jun
Thursday 13 Jun Thu 13 Jun
Friday 14 Jun Fri 14 Jun
Saturday 15 Jun Sat 15 Jun
Sunday 16 Jun Sun 16 Jun
 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Xcore zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Melissa . 
 
 
 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15 Melany . 
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Melany . 
 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:00 - 19:15 Laura . 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:15 - 19:30 Laura . 
Zumba Party El Orfanato 19:30 - 21:00 Jesus . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Kevin . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Aniek . 
Streetdance 9-11 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ilse . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
LXR Strength 19:45 - 20:20 Erik . 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ilse . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Fit & Shape Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickfit! 8-15 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Ines . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:00 - 19:15 Laura . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 19:30 - 20:30  
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Melissa . 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ilze . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
Zumba Zaal 1 09:50 - 10:45 Anne . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 19:00 - 19:15 Ilze . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Ilze . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Ilze . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 ria . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 20:15 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:15 - 20:00 Melissa . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo les BURN/BBBR 09:30 - 10:25 Myrthe . 
Bootcamp Weverstraat 09:45 - 10:45 Ines . 
 
 
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 2 10:15 - 11:00 Aniek . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00  
Streetdance 7-12 jr 11:00 - 11:55 Aniek . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 12:00 - 12:55 Aniek . 
SHOWTEAM 13:00 - 13:55 Aniek . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse . 
 
 
 
 
XCORE 10:30 - 11:15 Melissa .