Monday 29 Jul Mon 29 Jul
Tuesday 30 Jul Tue 30 Jul
Wednesday 31 Jul Wed 31 Jul
Thursday 01 Aug Thu 01 Aug
Friday 02 Aug Fri 02 Aug
Saturday 03 Aug Sat 03 Aug
Sunday 04 Aug Sun 04 Aug
Body Mix Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Stefanie . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Laura . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Laura . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BBBR 18:30 - 19:15 Myrthe . 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ilze . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:10 - 19:25 Laura . 
 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Kevin . 
Pilates 19:35 - 20:30 Ilse . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Myrthe . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Laura . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Laura . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 1 17:00 - 18:00  
Streetdance 7-12 jr 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Kevin . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Kevin . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Laura . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Laura . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Laura . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Laura . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30  
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ilse . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:30  
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 19:00 - 19:15 Laura . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Laura . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Ilse . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 Ria . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 19:30 - 20:30 Stefanie . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Laura . 
 
 
 
 
LXR circuit 20:15 - 20:45 Laura . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo les BURN/BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
Bootcamp Weverstraat 09:45 - 10:45 Ines . 
 
Kickfit! 8-15 jr 10:00 - 11:30 Myrthe . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse . 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 10:30 - 11:15 Ines .