Monday 05 Aug Mon 05 Aug
Tuesday 06 Aug Tue 06 Aug
Wednesday 07 Aug Wed 07 Aug
Thursday 08 Aug Thu 08 Aug
Friday 09 Aug Fri 09 Aug
Saturday 10 Aug Sat 10 Aug
Sunday 11 Aug Sun 11 Aug
Body Mix Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Stefanie . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ilse . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:10 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Erik . 
Pilates 19:35 - 20:30 Ilse . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Erik . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Yvon . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 1 17:00 - 18:00  
Streetdance 7-12 jr 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
LXR Strength 19:45 - 20:20 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Ines . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Melissa . 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ilse . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:30 Stefanie . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 19:00 - 19:15 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Erik . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Ilse . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 20:15 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo les BURN/BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
Bootcamp Weverstraat 09:45 - 10:45 Ines . 
 
Kickfit! 8-15 jr 10:00 - 11:30 Myrthe . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse . 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 10:30 - 11:15 Melissa .