Monday 19 Aug Mon 19 Aug
Tuesday 20 Aug Tue 20 Aug
Wednesday 21 Aug Wed 21 Aug
Thursday 22 Aug Thu 22 Aug
Friday 23 Aug Fri 23 Aug
Saturday 24 Aug Sat 24 Aug
Sunday 25 Aug Sun 25 Aug
Body Mix Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Stefanie . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ilze . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:10 - 19:25 Laura . 
 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Kevin . 
Pilates 19:35 - 20:30 Ilse . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Yvon . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 1 17:00 - 18:00  
Streetdance 7-12 jr 18:00 - 19:00  
 
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
LXR Strength 19:45 - 20:20 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Laura . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Melissa . 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ilze . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:30  
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 19:00 - 19:15 Ilze . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Ilze . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Ilze . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 20:15 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo les BURN/BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
Bootcamp Weverstraat 09:45 - 10:45 Laura . 
 
Kickfit! 8-15 jr 10:00 - 11:30 Myrthe . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse . 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 10:30 - 11:15 Myrthe .