Monday 26 Aug Mon 26 Aug
Tuesday 27 Aug Tue 27 Aug
Wednesday 28 Aug Wed 28 Aug
Thursday 29 Aug Thu 29 Aug
Friday 30 Aug Fri 30 Aug
Saturday 31 Aug Sat 31 Aug
Sunday 01 Sep Sun 01 Sep
Body Mix Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55  
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
 
BBBR 18:30 - 19:15 Myrthe . 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ilze . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:10 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Kevin . 
Pilates 19:35 - 20:30 Ilse . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30  
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 17:00 - 18:00  
Streetdance 7-12 jr 18:00 - 19:00  
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BBBR Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:15 Myrthe . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Ines . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Melissa . 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ilze . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 19:00 - 19:15 Ilze . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Ilze . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Ilze . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 Ria . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 20:15 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN/BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:45 - 10:45 Ines . 
 
Jeugdfitness tot 16 jr 10:00 - 11:30 Myrthe . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:45 Melissa . 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse .