Monday 09 Sep Mon 09 Sep
Tuesday 10 Sep Tue 10 Sep
Wednesday 11 Sep Wed 11 Sep
Thursday 12 Sep Thu 12 Sep
Friday 13 Sep Fri 13 Sep
Saturday 14 Sep Sat 14 Sep
Sunday 15 Sep Sun 15 Sep
Fit en Shape 09:00 - 09:55  
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55  
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10  
 
Xcore 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15  
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15  
 
Club Power 18:30 - 19:25 Ilse . 
 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:10 - 19:25 Laura . 
 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Kevin . 
Pilates 19:35 - 20:30 Ilse . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jaar 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00  
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ilse . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30  
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45  
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 19:45 - 20:20  
 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ilse . 
BBBR Zaal 2 09:30 - 10:15 Myrthe . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55  
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10  
 
Booty Boost 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost 18:45 - 19:00 Laura . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 19:45 - 20:30 Ines . 
 
 
Club Power 20:30 - 21:25 Ines . 
 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25  
 
SHOWTEAM 7-12 jr 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:25  
 
Booty Boost 19:00 - 19:15 Laura . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Ilse . 
BBBR 19:30 - 20:15 Ines . 
SHOWTEAM 12+ 19:30 - 20:25  
Strength and Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15  
 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 20:15 - 20:45  
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:30 - 21:25 Ria . 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55  
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10  
 
Club Power 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN/BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
 
Bootcamp 09:45 - 10:45 Ines . 
 
Jeugdfitness tot 16 jr 10:00 - 11:30 Myrthe . 
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 2 10:15 - 11:00  
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00 Ines . 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 11:00 - 11:55  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 09:00 - 09:45 Melissa . 
Club Power 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse .