Monday 09 Sep Mon 09 Sep
Tuesday 10 Sep Tue 10 Sep
Wednesday 11 Sep Wed 11 Sep
Thursday 12 Sep Thu 12 Sep
Friday 13 Sep Fri 13 Sep
Saturday 14 Sep Sat 14 Sep
Sunday 15 Sep Sun 15 Sep
Fit & Shape Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Stefanie . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15 Nadia . 
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Nadia . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ilze . 
 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:10 - 19:25 Laura . 
 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Kevin . 
Pilates 19:35 - 20:30 Ilse . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-11 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ilse . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 19:45 - 20:20 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ilse . 
BBBR Zaal 2 09:30 - 10:15 Myrthe . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Laura . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Melissa . 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ilze . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25 Stefanie . 
 
SHOWTEAM 7-12 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Stefanie . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:25 Stefanie . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 19:00 - 19:15 Laura . 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Laura . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Ilse . 
SHOWTEAM 12+ 19:30 - 20:25 Stefanie . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
LXR Strength 20:15 - 20:45 Erik . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:30 - 21:25 Ria . 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo les BURN/BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
 
Bootcamp Weverstraat 09:45 - 10:45 Ines . 
 
Kickfit! 8-15 jr 10:00 - 11:30 Myrthe . 
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 2 10:15 - 11:00  
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00 Ines . 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 11:00 - 11:55  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore Zaal 2 09:00 - 09:45 Melissa . 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse .