Monday 03 Feb Mon 03 Feb
Tuesday 04 Feb Tue 04 Feb
Wednesday 05 Feb Wed 05 Feb
Thursday 06 Feb Thu 06 Feb
Friday 07 Feb Fri 07 Feb
Saturday 08 Feb Sat 08 Feb
Sunday 09 Feb Sun 09 Feb
Fit & Shape Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15 Nadia . 
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Nadia . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:15 - 19:30 Ines . 
Pilates Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25  
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Laura . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ilze . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:45 - 20:00 Ilze . 
Strength en Conditioning instaples 20:00 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ilse . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Ines . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Erik . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25 Stephanie . 
 
SHOWTEAM 7-12 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Stephanie . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:25 Stephanie . 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:00 - 19:15 Xanne . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Xanne . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Xanne . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 Ria . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:10 Xanne . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN/Clubpower 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 11:00 - 11:55  
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 2 11:15 - 12:00 Xanne . 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 12:00 - 12:55 Xanne . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 13:00 - 13:55 Xanne . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilze . 
 
 
 
 
Xcore Zaal 1 10:30 - 11:15 Myrthe .