Monday 10 Feb Mon 10 Feb
Tuesday 11 Feb Tue 11 Feb
Wednesday 12 Feb Wed 12 Feb
Thursday 13 Feb Thu 13 Feb
Friday 14 Feb Fri 14 Feb
Saturday 15 Feb Sat 15 Feb
Sunday 16 Feb Sun 16 Feb
Fit & Shape Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15 Nadia . 
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Nadia . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:15 - 19:30 Laura . 
Pilates Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25  
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Laura . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
 
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ilze . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:45 - 20:00 Ilze . 
Strength en Conditioning instaples 20:00 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Laura . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Myrthe . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25 Stephanie . 
 
SHOWTEAM 7-12 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Stephanie . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:25 Stephanie . 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:00 - 19:15 Xanne . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Xanne . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Xanne . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 Ria . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:10 Xanne . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN/Clubpower 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 11:00 - 11:55  
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 2 11:15 - 12:00 Xanne . 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 12:00 - 12:55 Xanne . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 13:00 - 13:55 Xanne . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Ilze . 
 
 
 
 
Xcore Zaal 1 10:30 - 11:15 Ines .