Monday 17 Feb Mon 17 Feb
Tuesday 18 Feb Tue 18 Feb
Wednesday 19 Feb Wed 19 Feb
Thursday 20 Feb Thu 20 Feb
Friday 21 Feb Fri 21 Feb
Saturday 22 Feb Sat 22 Feb
Sunday 23 Feb Sun 23 Feb
Fit en Shape 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Xcore 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15  
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15  
 
Club Power 18:30 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:15 - 19:30 Laura . 
Pilates Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25  
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Laura . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
Xcore 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30  
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jaar 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:45 - 20:00  
Strength en Conditioning instaples 20:00 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Booty Boost 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost 18:45 - 19:00 Laura . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 19:45 - 20:30 Ines . 
 
 
Club Power 20:30 - 21:25 Ines . 
 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25 Stephanie . 
 
SHOWTEAM 7-12 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Stephanie . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:25 Stephanie . 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:00 - 19:15 Xanne . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Ilse . 
BBBR 19:30 - 20:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25  
Strength and Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:10 Xanne . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Laura . 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Laura . 
 
Club Power 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power 09:30 - 10:25 Ilse . 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 10:30 - 11:15 Myrthe .