Monday 12 Oct Mon 12 Oct
Tuesday 13 Oct Tue 13 Oct
Wednesday 14 Oct Wed 14 Oct
Thursday 15 Oct Thu 15 Oct
Friday 16 Oct Fri 16 Oct
Saturday 17 Oct Sat 17 Oct
Sunday 18 Oct Sun 18 Oct
 
Fit en Shape 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Xcore 10:00 - 10:45 Melissa . 
 
 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:00 - 16:45  
 
Kidsdance! 7-9 jaar 17:00 - 17:55  
 
Club Power 18:30 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Kevin . 
 
Strength and Conditioning 19:30 - 20:00 Laura . 
Xcore 19:30 - 20:15 Ines . 
 
 
Booty Boost 20:00 - 20:15 Laura . 
Abs Attack 20:15 - 20:30 Laura . 
Zumba 20:30 - 21:25 Jesus . 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jaar 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
 
BBBR 20:30 - 21:15 Laura . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Function! 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 18:30 - 19:15 Melissa . 
 
 
BURN 19:20 - 20:05 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
ClubPower 20:15 - 21:10 Ines . 
 
 
 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:50 - 10:05 Ines . 
 
 
Booty Boost 10:05 - 10:20 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25 Stephanie . 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 17:30 - 18:25 Stephanie . 
 
BBBR 18:45 - 19:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 19:35 - 20:30 Ria . 
Strength and Conditioning 19:45 - 20:15 Laura . 
 
 
 
Yoga 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
 
Club Power 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 19:00 - 19:45 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 4-7 jr 08:45 - 09:30  
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jaar 09:35 - 10:30  
 
 
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 10:00 - 10:55  
 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 10:35 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power 09:30 - 10:25 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 10:45 - 11:30 Myrthe .