Monday 19 Oct Mon 19 Oct
Tuesday 20 Oct Tue 20 Oct
Wednesday 21 Oct Wed 21 Oct
Thursday 22 Oct Thu 22 Oct
Friday 23 Oct Fri 23 Oct
Saturday 24 Oct Sat 24 Oct
Sunday 25 Oct Sun 25 Oct
 
Fit en Shape 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Xcore 10:00 - 10:45 Melissa . 
 
 
 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:00 - 16:45  
 
Kidsdance! 7-9 jaar 17:00 - 17:55  
 
Club Power 18:30 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Kevin . 
 
Strength and Conditioning 19:30 - 20:00 Laura . 
Xcore 19:30 - 20:15 Ines . 
 
 
Booty Boost 20:00 - 20:15 Laura . 
Abs Attack 20:15 - 20:30 Laura . 
Zumba 20:30 - 21:25 Jesus . 
 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jaar 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
 
 
BBBR 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
 
 
BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Function! 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 18:30 - 19:15 Melissa . 
 
 
BURN 19:20 - 20:05 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
ClubPower 20:15 - 21:10 Ines . 
 
 
 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:50 - 10:05 Ines . 
 
 
Booty Boost 10:05 - 10:20 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25 Stephanie . 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 17:30 - 18:25 Stephanie . 
 
BBBR 18:45 - 19:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 19:35 - 20:30 Ria . 
Strength and Conditioning 19:45 - 20:15 Laura . 
 
 
 
Yoga 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
 
Pilates 09:00 - 09:50 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
 
Abs Attack 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Club Power 10:00 - 10:55 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 11:05 - 11:55 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 19:00 - 19:45 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 4-7 jr 08:45 - 09:30  
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jaar 09:35 - 10:30  
 
 
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 10:00 - 10:55  
 
 
Streetdance 12 + jr 10:35 - 11:30  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power 09:30 - 10:25 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore 10:45 - 11:30 Myrthe .