Monday 30 Mar Mon 30 Mar
Tuesday 31 Mar Tue 31 Mar
Wednesday 01 Apr Wed 01 Apr
Thursday 02 Apr Thu 02 Apr
Friday 03 Apr Fri 03 Apr
Saturday 04 Apr Sat 04 Apr
Sunday 05 Apr Sun 05 Apr
Fit & Shape Zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Xcore zaal 1 10:15 - 11:00 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kidsdance! 4-6 jaar 16:30 - 17:15 Nadia . 
Dancemix! 7-9 jaar 17:15 - 18:15 Nadia . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 18:30 - 19:25 Ines . 
 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:15 - 19:30 Laura . 
Pilates Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 Ria . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:35 - 19:50 Laura . 
 
Function! 20:00 - 20:30 Kevin . 
 
 
Xcore Zaal 1 20:30 - 21:15 Ines . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 20:35 - 21:30 Ria . 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Kevin . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Kevin . 
 
Step en Shape zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 17:30 - 18:25  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 18:30 - 19:25  
Abs Attack Fitness 18:45 - 19:00 Erik . 
BBBR Zaal 2 19:00 - 19:45 Ilze . 
Function! 19:00 - 19:30 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:30 - 19:45 Erik . 
Zumba Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:25 Annette . 
 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:45 - 20:00 Ilze . 
BURN 20:00 - 20:45 Ines . 
Strength en Conditioning instaples 20:00 - 20:45 Erik . 
 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Ines . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
Yin Yoga Zaal 2 10:00 - 10:55 Claire . 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:15 - 10:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 18:45 - 19:00 Laura . 
BURN 19:00 - 19:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:45 - 20:30 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 20:35 - 21:30 Ines . 
BURN 09:00 - 09:45 Ines . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:45 - 10:00 Ines . 
 
Booty Boost Zaal 1 10:00 - 10:15 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Streetdance 7-12 jr 16:30 - 17:25 Stephanie . 
 
SHOWTEAM 7-12 jr 17:30 - 18:25 Stephanie . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 18:30 - 19:25 Stephanie . 
 
Booty Boost zaal 2 19:00 - 19:15 Laura . 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 19:15 - 19:30 Laura . 
BBBR Zaal 1 19:30 - 20:15 Xanne . 
Hatha-Raja Yoga Zaal 2 19:30 - 20:25 Ria . 
Strength & Conditioning 19:30 - 20:15 Erik . 
 
 
 
 
Zumba 20:15 - 21:10 Xanne . 
 
 
Pilates zaal 1 09:00 - 09:55 Jeannette . 
Core & Stability Fitness 09:30 - 09:55 Erik . 
 
Abs Attack Zaal 1 09:55 - 10:10 Erik . 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 10:15 - 11:10 Jeannette . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Xcore zaal 1 19:00 - 19:45 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
BURN/BBBR 09:00 - 09:55 Myrthe . 
 
Bootcamp 09:45 - 10:45 Ines . 
 
 
 
 
Abs Attack Fitness 10:45 - 11:00  
Streetdance 9-12 jaar 11:00 - 11:55  
Streetdance 4-7 jr zaal 2 11:15 - 12:00 Xanne . 
Streetdance 7-9 jr 12:00 - 12:55 Xanne . 
Streetdance 12 + jr 13:00 - 13:55 Xanne . 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Club Power Zaal 1 09:30 - 10:25 Myrthe . 
 
 
 
 
Xcore Zaal 1 10:30 - 11:15 Myrthe .